Trajectory of the route on the map
TRK "Siti Moll"
→
Ulitsa 1905 goda
TRK "Siti Moll" → Ulitsa 1905 goda
Ulitsa 1905 goda → TRK "Siti Moll"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TRK "Siti Moll" → Ulitsa 1905 goda
Ulitsa 1905 goda → TRK "Siti Moll"
Type & Route Name:
Bus 16s
Itinerary:
TRK "Siti Moll" – prospekt Mira – Kommunisticheskiy prospekt – ulitsa Lenina – ulitsa Sakhalinskaya – ulitsa Lermontova – ulitsa 1905 goda
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.44 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 12.49 km
Stops: 20
Direction: TRK "Siti Moll" → Ulitsa 1905 goda
Direction: Ulitsa 1905 goda → TRK "Siti Moll"
Comments :