Trajectory of the route on the map
Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 7
→
Sanatoriy "Buston"
Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 7 → Sanatoriy "Buston"
Sanatoriy "Buston" → Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 7
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 7 → Sanatoriy "Buston"
Sanatoriy "Buston" → Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 7
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:20 - 19:20 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 198 (Tashkent - Chirchik)
Itinerary:
Shakhristanskaya ulitsa - prospekt Amira Temura - ulitsa Akhmada Donisha - ulitsa Yangishakhar - ulitsa Bogishamol - TKAD - ulitsa Timura Malika - ulitsa Mirzo Ulugbeka - ulitsa Feruza - ulitsa Yuzrabot - ulitsa Alishera Navoi (Kibray) - ulitsa Sokhibkor (Uymaut) - ulitsa Alishera Navoi (Akkavak) - ulitsa Kangli - ulitsa Khaydarova - ulitsa Sportivnaya (Chirchik)
Additional Information:
Stoimost' proezda pri oplate bankovskoy kartoy, mobil'nym prilozheniem ili transportnoy kartoy "ATTO" - 1700 sum.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 32.64 km
Stops: 55
Trip distance №2: 33.34 km
Stops: 54
Direction: Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 7 → Sanatoriy "Buston"
Direction: Sanatoriy "Buston" → Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 7
Comments :