Trajectory of the route on the map
Beloglinka
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok
Beloglinka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Beloglinka
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Beloglinka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Beloglinka
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30, 07:54, 09:18, 12:15, 16:18, 17:42
Type & Route Name:
Bus 493-23 (Simferopol' - Beloglinka)
Itinerary:
Salgirnaya ulitsa - Evpatoriyskoe shosse (obratno: Lugovaya ulitsa - Fontannaya ulitsa - Dorozhnaya ulitsa - Rechnaya ulitsa - Skvoznaya ulitsa) - Persikovyy pereulok - ulitsa KIM - ulitsa Gagarina - bul'var Lenina - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Zhukovskogo (obratno: ulitsa Aleksandra Nevskogo - ulitsa Pavlenko) - Sovnarkomovskiy pereulok - prospekt Kirova (obratno: ulitsa Kozlova - Sevastopol'skaya ulitsa - prospekt Kirova)
Operator:
GUP RK "Krymtrolleybus"
Additional Information:
20 ₽ - stoimost' proezda po karte "Mir"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.2 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 9.52 km
Stops: 23
Direction: Beloglinka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → Beloglinka
Comments :