Trajectory of the route on the map
Calau, Bahnhof
→
Lug, Feuerwehr
Calau, Bahnhof → Lug, Feuerwehr
Gollmitz, Bahnhofstr. → Calau, Bahnhof
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Calau, Bahnhof → Lug, Feuerwehr
Gollmitz, Bahnhofstr. → Calau, Bahnhof
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 657 (Calau - Gollmitz)
Itinerary:
Calau, Bahnhof - Calau, Poliklinik - Calau, Busbahnhof - Calau, Lindenstr. - Säritz, Ortsmitte - Kemmen - Craupe - Klein Mehßow - Groß Mehßow, Ortsmitte - Groß Mehßow, Siedlung - Radensdorf (bei Calau) - Schrakau - Gollmitz, Ortsmitte - Gollmitz, Bahnhofstr. - Settinchen - Bronkow - Amandusdorf - Rutzkau - Saadow - Lipten, Hauptstr. - Lug, Feuerwehr
Operator:
Verkehrsgesellschaft Oberspreewald-Lausitz mbH
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 36.63 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №2: 18.35 km
Stops: 12
Direction: Calau, Bahnhof → Lug, Feuerwehr
Calau, Bahnhof Calau, Poliklinik Calau, Busbahnhof Calau, Lindenstr. Säritz, Ortsmitte Kemmen Craupe Klein Mehßow Groß Mehßow, Ortsmitte Groß Mehßow, Siedlung Radensdorf (bei Calau) Schrakau Gollmitz, Ortsmitte Gollmitz, Bahnhofstr. Settinchen Bronkow Amandusdorf Rutzkau Saadow Lipten, Hauptstr. Lug, Feuerwehr Direction: Gollmitz, Bahnhofstr. → Calau, Bahnhof
Comments :