Trajectory of the route on the map
Condoray
→
Paradero a San Vicente
Condoray → Paradero a San Vicente
Paradero a San Vicente → Condoray
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Condoray → Paradero a San Vicente
Paradero a San Vicente → Condoray
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 5 min
City:
San Vicente de Canete
Type & Route Name:
Bus SV02
Itinerary:
Hacia Imperial:
Avenida Condoray - Antigua Carretera Panamericana Sur (LM-127) - Jirón 2 de Mayo (PE-24) - Avenida Mariscal Benavides (PE-24) - Avenida Ramos (PE-24) - Avenida La Mar (PE-24) - Jirón Huancayo - Jirón Ayacucho - Jirón Atahualpa - Calle 2 de Mayo.
Hacia San Vicente:
Jirón El Carmen (PE-24) - Avenida Marsical Benavides (PE-24) - Jirón 2 de Mayo (PE-24) - Jirón Bernardo O'Higgins (PE-24) - Antigua Carretera Panamericana Sur (LM-127) - Avenida Condoray.
Operator:
Empresa de Transporte San Cristóbal Nro. 2 S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transporte San Cristóbal Nro. 2 S.A.
Ruta SV02 (San Vicente - Imperial)
Servicio Colectivo Directo.
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Cañete (MPC).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.56 km
Stops: 5
Trip distance №2: 5.59 km
Stops: 4
Direction: Condoray → Paradero a San Vicente
Direction: Paradero a San Vicente → Condoray
Comments :