Trajectory of the route on the map
Paradero a San Luis
→
Santa Cruz
(Imperial - San Luis)
(San Luis - Imperial)
Paradero a San Luis →
Santa Cruz (Imperial - San Luis)
Santa Cruz →
Paradero a San Luis (San Luis - Imperial)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paradero a San Luis → Santa Cruz (Imperial - San Luis)
Santa Cruz → Paradero a San Luis (San Luis - Imperial)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus IM25
Itinerary:
Hacia San Luis:
Avenida Relámpago - Calle Alianza - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Carretera a Quebrada - Calle Las Palmas - Avenida Progreso - Avenida Los Olivos - Autopista Quebrada - Antigua Panamericana - Pasaje Santa Barbara - Avenida Comercio - Calle Santo Solano
Hacia Imperial(San Benito):
Avenida Comercio - Autopista Quebrada - Avenida Los Olivos - Avenida Progreso - Calle Las Palmas - Carretera a San Benito - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Calle Alianza - Avenida Relámpago
Operator:
E.T. San Benito de Palermo No 5 S.A - E.T. Virgen del Transito S.A
Additional Information:
Ruta IM25[San Luis - Imperial]
Autorizada por La Municipalidad de Cañete
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.08 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 5.88 km
Stops: 9
Direction: Paradero a San Luis → Santa Cruz
Direction: Santa Cruz → Paradero a San Luis
Comments :