Trajectory of the route on the map
TTs "Kruiz"
→
Zavod "Tekhnonikol'"
TTs "Kruiz" → Zavod "Tekhnonikol'"
Zavod "Tekhnonikol'" → TTs "Kruiz"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TTs "Kruiz" → Zavod "Tekhnonikol'"
Zavod "Tekhnonikol'" → TTs "Kruiz"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 22:00 every 35 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 76
Itinerary:
TTs "kruiz" — Torgovyy Gorodok — ploshchad' Svobody — Rgu Imeni Esenina — Khudozhestvennyy Muzey — Pamyatnik Pavlovu — Atron — Teatral'naya ploshchad' — Muzykal'nyy Teatr — Stroitel'nyy Kolledzh — zavod "teplopribor" — Dsk — Avtotsentr — zavod "ryaztsvetmet" — Rzzhbi — Kirpichnyy zavod — ulitsa Svyazi (poselok Sokolovka) — ulitsa Dobrolyubova — ulitsa Lesnaya (poselok Mirnyy) — Avtobaza Ops — zavod Avtoagregatov (zil)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.67 km
Stops: 22
Trip distance №2: 11.63 km
Stops: 23
Direction: TTs "Kruiz" → Zavod "Tekhnonikol'"
Direction: Zavod "Tekhnonikol'" → TTs "Kruiz"
Comments :