Trajectory of the route on the map
k/st Belorusskaya ulitsa
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok
k/st Belorusskaya ulitsa → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → k/st Belorusskaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
k/st Belorusskaya ulitsa → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → k/st Belorusskaya ulitsa
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 16
Itinerary:
Budennovskiy prospekt - ulitsa Tekucheva - prospekt Mikhaila Nagibina - Furmanovskaya ulitsa - Kazakhskaya ulitsa - Belomorskiy pereulok
Additional Information:
Trassa marshruta do 1998 goda
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.65 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №2: 10.68 km
Stops: 18
Direction: k/st Belorusskaya ulitsa → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → k/st Belorusskaya ulitsa
Comments :