Trajectory of the route on the map
Tsentral'nyy rynok
→
khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak
(cherez khutor Khapry)
(cherez khutor Khapry)
Tsentral'nyy rynok →
khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak (cherez khutor Khapry)
khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak →
Tsentral'nyy rynok (cherez khutor Khapry)
Tsentral'nyy rynok → khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak
khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak → Tsentral'nyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentral'nyy rynok → khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak (cherez khutor Khapry)
khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak → Tsentral'nyy rynok (cherez khutor Khapry)
See more trips
Tsentral'nyy rynok → khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak
khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:50, 18:30
Type & Route Name:
Bus 457 (Rostov-na-Donu - Kalinin)
Itinerary:
Rostov-na-Donu (ulitsa Zapadnyy Razvorot (obratno: Moskovskaya ulitsa) - pereulok Ostrovskogo (obratno: Bratskiy pereulok) - Moskovskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Stanislavskogo) - prospekt Stachki - ulitsa Malinovskogo - Taganrogskaya ulitsa) - s/t "Fakel" - Chaltyr' (Rostovskaya ulitsa - (Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gagarina) - Mokoyy Chaltyr' (Shosseynaya ulitsa) - SNT "Donets" - Khapry (ulitsa Gagarina - pereulok Makarenko - ulitsa Gagarina) - SNT "Donets" - Mokryy Chaltyr' (Shosseynaya ulitsa) - Chaltyr' (ulitsa Gagarina - Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - Rostovskaya ulitsa) - ulitsa Myasnikyana) - Kalinin (1-ya Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Krivonosa - Shkol'naya ulitsa)
Operator:
AO "Krymskoe ATP"
Additional Information:
Kol'tsevye reysy otpravleniem ot Tsentral'nogo Rynka Rostova-na-Donu: 07:50, 11:00, 15:40
Prokhozhdenie avtobusov cherez khutor Khapry, Shkola #15: 06:47, 08:44, 12:27, 17:07, 19:24
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 40.65 km
Stops: 43
Trip distance №2: 40.67 km
Stops: 41
Trip distance №3: 27.81 km
Stops: 28
Trip distance №4: 27.83 km
Stops: 26
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak
Tsentral'nyy rynok Ploshchad' 5-go Donskogo korpusa Ploshchad' Stachki 1902 goda Ploshchad' Druzhinnikov Ploshchad' Truzhenikov Shkola #92 Ulitsa Zorge Prospekt Stachki, 217 Prospekt Stachki, 223 Prospekt Stachki, 231 Prospekt Stachki Ulitsa Malinovskogo, 70 Avtorynok "Fortuna" Izdatel'stvo "Molot" Khlebozavod Rostov-Zapadnyy Neftekachka Post GIBDD S/t "Fakel" Promzona Sel'khoztekhnika Rynok Univermag Puteprovod khutor Mokryy Chaltyr' SNT "Donets" khutor Khapry, Stepnoy pereulok khutor Khapry, Pereulok Kostenko khutor Khapry, Shkola №15 khutor Khapry, Pereulok Kostenko khutor Khapry, Stepnoy pereulok SNT "Donets" khutor Mokryy Chaltyr' Puteprovod Univermag Rynok Chaltyrskoe kladbishche khutor Kalinin, Administratsiya khutora Kalinin khutor Kalinin, Stantsiya Khapry khutor Kalinin, Shkola №9 khutor Kalinin, Po Trebovaniyu khutor Kalinin, Shkol'naya ulitsa, 147 khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak Direction: khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak → Tsentral'nyy rynok
khutor Kalinin, Platforma Krasnyy Mayak khutor Kalinin, Shkol'naya ulitsa, 147 khutor Kalinin, Shkola №9 khutor Kalinin, Stantsiya Khapry khutor Kalinin, Administratsiya khutora Kalinin Chaltyrskoe kladbishche Rynok Univermag Puteprovod khutor Mokryy Chaltyr' SNT "Donets" khutor Khapry, Stepnoy pereulok khutor Khapry, Pereulok Kostenko khutor Khapry, Shkola №15 khutor Khapry, Pereulok Kostenko khutor Khapry, Stepnoy pereulok SNT "Donets" khutor Mokryy Chaltyr' Puteprovod Univermag Rynok Sel'khoztekhnika Promzona S/t "Fakel" Post GIBDD Neftekachka Rostov-Zapadnyy Khlebozavod Izdatel'stvo "Molot" Avtorynok "Fortuna" Ulitsa Malinovskogo, 70 Prospekt Stachki, 231 Prospekt Stachki, 223 Prospekt Stachki, 217 Prospekt Stachki/Ulitsa Zorge Shkola #92 Ploshchad' Truzhenikov Ploshchad' Druzhinnikov Ploshchad' Stachki 1902 goda Ploshchad' 5-go Donskogo korpusa Tsentral'nyy rynok Comments :