Itinerary:
> Dārziņu iela, Jāņogu iela, Taisnā iela, Latgales iela, Slāvu iela, Slāvu tilts, Lubānas iela, A.Saharova iela, Brāļu Kaudzīšu iela, Ulbrokas iela, A.Deglava iela, Ilūkstes iela, Dzelzavas iela, G.Astras iela, Lielvārdes iela, Ieriķu iela, Biķernieku iela, Juglas iela, Murjāņu iela
< Murjāņu iela, Juglas iela, Biķernieku iela, Ieriķu iela, G.Astras iela, Dzelzavas iela, Ilūkstes iela, A.Deglava iela, Ulbrokas iela, Brāļu Kaudzīšu iela, A.Saharova iela, Lubānas iela, Slāvu tilts, Krasta iela, Latgales iela, Taisnā iela, Jāņogu iela, Dārziņu iela
Additional Information:
From 01.08.2023 after 21:00, boarding only through the front doors!
USB charging is available in some buses (No. 78005 - No. 78180, 78408-78975)