Trajectory of the route on the map
Ostrov, avtovokzal
→
Bol'shoe Priezzhevo
Ostrov, avtovokzal → Bol'shoe Priezzhevo
Bol'shoe Priezzhevo → Ostrov, avtovokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ostrov, avtovokzal → Bol'shoe Priezzhevo
Bol'shoe Priezzhevo → Ostrov, avtovokzal
Operating Dates and Days
We, Fr
Year-Round
Schedule
08:45, 16:00
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
08:10, 15:30
Type & Route Name:
Bus 106 (Ostrov - Bol'shoe Priezzhevo)
Itinerary:
Ostrov (Prigorodnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ploshchad' Klavdii Nazarovoy - ulitsa 25 Oktyabrya) - Gorodishche (Sovetskaya ulitsa) - Zamyatlino - Markovo - Myan'kovo - Myza - Shishelovo - Chertovidovo - Rublevo - Sveklino - Piskuny - Bereznitsa - Bol'shoe Priezzhivo (Tsentral'naya ulitsa)
Operator:
Ostrovskiy filial GPPO "Pskovpassazhiravtotrans"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 26.62 km
Stops: 12
Trip distance №2: 26.71 km
Stops: 12
Direction: Ostrov, avtovokzal → Bol'shoe Priezzhevo
Direction: Bol'shoe Priezzhevo → Ostrov, avtovokzal
Comments :