Trajectory of the route on the map
Oblastnoe kadetskoe uchilishche
→
Musoropererabatyvayushchiy zavod
Oblastnoe kadetskoe uchilishche → Musoropererabatyvayushchiy zavod
Musoropererabatyvayushchiy zavod → Oblastnoe kadetskoe uchilishche
Musoropererabatyvayushchiy zavod → Pionerskaya
Musoropererabatyvayushchiy zavod → Avtobusnyy park №1
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Itinerary:
ploshchad' Kosmonavtov - prospekt 17 Sentyabrya - ulitsa Zaslonova - ulitsa Stroiteley - ulitsa Lazarenko - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Dneprovskiy spusk - Pushkinskiy prospekt - ulitsa Gagarina - prospekt Shmidta
Operator:
OAO "Mogilevoblavtotrans" filial "Avtobusnyy park №1"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.52 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №2: 18.95 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №3: 13.77 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №4: 9.04 km
Stops: 14
Direction: Oblastnoe kadetskoe uchilishche → Musoropererabatyvayushchiy zavod
Direction: Musoropererabatyvayushchiy zavod → Oblastnoe kadetskoe uchilishche
Comments :