Trajectory of the route on the map
st.m. "Kamennaya Gorka" (prigorod)
→
Giravichy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
st.m. "Kamennaya Gorka" (prigorod) → Giravichy
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:10
Type & Route Name:
Bus 333us (Minsk - Girevichi)
Itinerary:
Minsk (ulitsa Pritytskogo) - avtodoroga M6 - avtodoroga N8255 - Rakov (Minskaya ulitsa - ploshchad' Svobody - Sovetskaya ulitsa - Yubileynaya ulitsa - ulitsa Bestuzheva - Solnechnaya ulitsa - Parkovaya ulitsa - Solnechnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Bestuzheva) - avtodoroga N8256 - avtodoroga N8252 - Tsentral'naya ulitsa n.p. Vygonichi - avtodoroga N8252 - avtodoroga N8256 - Rakov (ulitsa Bestuzheva - Yubileynaya ulitsa - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ploshchad' Svobody - Minskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga N8255 - avtodoroga H8314
Operator:
OAO "Minoblavtotrans" filial "Avtomobil'nyy park №14" g. Volozhin
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 50.58 km
Stops: 16
Direction: st.m. "Kamennaya Gorka" (prigorod) → Giravichy
Comments :