Trajectory of the route on the map
Alte Neustadt (Lostauer Straße)
→
Westerhüsen (Betriebshof)
Alte Neustadt (Lostauer Straße) → Westerhüsen (Betriebshof)
Westerhüsen (Betriebshof) → Alte Neustadt (Lostauer Straße)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Alte Neustadt (Lostauer Straße) → Westerhüsen (Betriebshof)
Westerhüsen (Betriebshof) → Alte Neustadt (Lostauer Straße)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
04:28 - 22:28 every 14 min
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
04:37 - 22:28 every 18 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
06:37 - 22:28 every 22 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 2
Itinerary:
Rogätzer Straße - Bötticherplatz - Stendaler Straße - Sieverstorstraße - Hohepfortestraße - Pfälzer Platz - Pfälzer Straße - Gustav-Adolf-Straße - Listemannstraße - Breiter Weg - Hasselbachplatz - Sternstraße - Planckstraße - Harnackstraße - Sternstraße - Schönebecker Straße - Alt Fermersleben - Alt Salbke - Alt Westerhüsen
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.02 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №2: 13.02 km
Stops: 33
Direction: Alte Neustadt (Lostauer Straße) → Westerhüsen (Betriebshof)
Direction: Westerhüsen (Betriebshof) → Alte Neustadt (Lostauer Straße)
Comments :