Conington Road → Station Square / Petts Wood Station (Stop D)
Station Square / Petts Wood Station (Stop D) → Conington Road
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
Conington Road → Station Square / Petts Wood Station (Stop D)
Station Square / Petts Wood Station (Stop D) → Conington Road
City:
London
Type & Route Name:
Bus 273
Fare:
1.55 £
Itinerary:
Petts Wood - St Mary Cray - Chislehurst - Dunkery Road - Grove Park - Horn Park - Lee - Hither Green Station - Lewisham Tesco
Operator:
Stagecoach Selkent (from Catford (TL) garage)
Additional Information:
There are no fixed stops along several roads. Signal to the driver that you wish to get on or press the stop button to get off at any safe point along the Hail & Ride section.