Trajectory of the route on the map
Harrow Bus Station (Stop D)
→
Harrow Bus Station (Stop E)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Harrow Bus Station (Stop D) → Harrow Bus Station (Stop E)
Type & Route Name:
Bus H18
Itinerary:
Harrow - North Harrow - Headstone Lane - Long Elmes - Harrow Weald - Kenton Lane - Belmont - Kenton - Harrow
Operator:
London Sovereign (from Harrow (SO) garage)
Additional Information:
Buses run in one direction only. For the opposite direction check route H19.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 14.13 km
Stops: 40
Direction: Harrow Bus Station (Stop D) → Harrow Bus Station (Stop E)
Comments :