Trajectory of the route on the map
Mercado de Fiori
→
Huánuco
Mercado de Fiori → Huánuco
Huánuco → Mercado de Fiori
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mercado de Fiori → Huánuco
Huánuco → Mercado de Fiori
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:15 - 22:30 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus OM27
Itinerary:
Hacia La Victoria:
Avenida Miguel Ángel - Avenida Marco Polo - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Germán Aguirre - Avenida 12 de Octubre - Avenida Perú - Avenida Paseo Quilca - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida La Chalaca - Avenida Aeropuerto - Calle Apurímac - Calle Circunvalación - Avenida de la Alameda - Jirón Chota - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20B) - Avenida Argentina - Avenida Guardia Chalaca - Avenida Santa Rosa (PE-20I) - Avenida La Paz - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Costanera - Jirón Independencia - Avenida Lima - Jirón San Martín - Jirón Francisco Bolognesi - Jirón Castilla - Jirón Junín - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Húsares de Junín - Avenida General Garzón - Avenida José María Plaza - Jirón Huiracocha - Avenida Cuba - Avenida Alejandro Tirado - Avenida Paseo de la República - Avenida Isabel La Católica - Prolongación Avenida Parinacochas - Avenida México.
Hacia San Martín de Porres:
Avenida México - Jirón Huánuco - Avenida Isabel La Católica - Avenida Paseo de la República - Avenida Alejandro Tirado - Avenida Cuba - Avenida República Dominicana - Avenida Brasil - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Jirón Ayacucho - Jirón Leoncio Prado - Jirón Grau - Avenida Tacna - Jirón Castilla - Avenida Federico Gallese - Avenida La Paz - Avenida Santa Rosa (PE-20I) - Avenida Guardia Chalaca - Avenida Argentina - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20B) - Jirón Chota - Avenida de la Alameda - Calle Circunvalación - Calle Piura - Avenida La Chalaca - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Paseo Quilca - Avenida Perú - Jirón Huancayo - Jirón José Gálvez - Avenida 12 de Octubre - Avenida Germán Aguirre - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Miguel Ángel.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Nuevo Fiori S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Nuevo Fiori S.A.
Ruta OM27 (San Martín de Porres - La Victoria)
Seudónimo: La 2B
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Gerencia General de Transporte Urbano (GGTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 34.6 km
Stops: 106
Trip distance №2: 34.31 km
Stops: 106
Direction: Mercado de Fiori → Huánuco
Direction: Huánuco → Mercado de Fiori
Comments :