Trajectory of the route on the map
Faucett → Terminal Minka
Terminal Minka → Honda
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Faucett → Terminal Minka
Terminal Minka → Honda
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus OM31
Itinerary:
Hacia Callao:
Avenida La Marina - Avenida Juan Pablo II - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Argentina - Avenida C - Calle Enrique Meiggs - Avenida del Faro - Calle S/N (Minka).
Hacia San Miguel:
Calle S/N (Minka) - Avenida del Faro - Avenida Principal - Avenida Argentina - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Juan Pablo II - Avenida La Marina.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Puerto Chico S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Puerto Chico S.A.
Ruta OM31 (San Miguel - Callao)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.1 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 5.6 km
Stops: 17
Direction: Faucett → Terminal Minka
Direction: Terminal Minka → Honda
Comments :