Trajectory of the route on the map
Terminal Minka → Honda
Faucett → Terminal Minka
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Terminal Minka → Honda
Faucett → Terminal Minka
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 20 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus OM30
Itinerary:
Hacia San Miguel:
Calle S/N - Avenida del Faro - Avenida Principal - Avenida Argentina - Avenida Alfredo Palacios - Avenida Pérez Salmón - Avenida Juan Pablo II - Avenida La Marina.
Hacia el Callao:
Avenida La Marina - Avenida Juan Pablo II - Avenida Pérez Salmón - Avenida Alfredo Palacios - Avenida Argentina - Avenida C - Calle Enrique Meiggs - Avenida del Faro - Calle S/N.
Operator:
Consorcio Grupo Orión S.A.
Additional Information:
Consorcio Grupo Orión S.A. / Metrovías Express S.A.
Ruta OM30 (Callao - San Miguel)
Seudónimo: La 30
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.81 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №2: 7.88 km
Stops: 23
Direction: Terminal Minka → Honda
Direction: Faucett → Terminal Minka
Comments :