Trajectory of the route on the map
Canta Callao
→
Ferrocarril
Canta Callao → Ferrocarril
Ferrocarril → Canta Callao
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Canta Callao → Ferrocarril
Ferrocarril → Canta Callao
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:30 - 22:30 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus ICR14
Itinerary:
Hacia Santa Anita:
Avenida Paseo Japón - Avenida Colectora - Avenida Pacasmayo - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Los Dominicos - Avenida José Granda - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides - Avenida Aurelio García y García - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto - Calle Mariscal Agustín Gamarra - Avenida General Manuel Ignacio Vivanco - Avenida San Felipe - Calle Pachacútec - Avenida César Canevaro - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Mariscal Domingo Nieto - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Euterpe - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida Hermes - Avenida Benjamín Franklin - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida La Encalada.
Hacia San Martín de Porres:
Avenida La Encalada - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Benjamín Franklin - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida César Canevaro - Jirón Manco Segundo - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida General Manuel Ignacio Vivanco - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida Mariano Cipriano Dulanto - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Ramón Herrera - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida José Granda - Avenida Los Dominicos - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Pacasmayo - Avenida Paseo Japón.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Múltiples Rey 505 S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Múltiples Rey 505 S.A.
Rita ICR14 (San Martín de Porres - Santa Anita)
Seudónimo: La 505
Código Anterior: EM62
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 33.08 km
Stops: 97
Trip distance №2: 32.28 km
Stops: 94
Direction: Canta Callao → Ferrocarril
Direction: Ferrocarril → Canta Callao
Comments :