Trajectory of the route on the map
Pacasmayo → Pacasmayo
Pacasmayo → Pacasmayo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pacasmayo → Pacasmayo
Pacasmayo → Pacasmayo
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus IOM23
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 66.26 km
Stops: 182
Trip distance №2: 66.5 km
Stops: 177
Additional Information:
Corporación Empresa de Transportes Urbano Niño Jesus S.A. (ETUNIJESA)
Ruta IOM23 (San Martín de Porres - San Martín de Porres)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Gerencia del Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Itinerary:
Hacia San Martín de Porres (Pacasmayo):
Avenida Naranjal - Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Los Dominicos - Avenida José Granda - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Jirón Diego Córdova de Salinas - Jirón Virú - Av. Tacna - Avenida Garcilaso de la Vega - Avenida Arequipa - Avenida Diagonal - Avenida Malecón 28 de Julio - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida José Larco - Avenida Armendáriz - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida José Balta - Plaza Butters - Avenida Jorge Chávez - Jirón Fernando Faustor - Avenida Ayacucho - Avenida Alfredo Benavides - Avenida Aviación - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Arequipa - Avenida Garcilaso de la Vega - Avenida Tacna - Avenida Prolongación Tacna - Avenida Francisco Pizarro - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Avenida José Granda - Avenida Dominicos - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Pacasmayo - Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Naranjal.
Hacia San Martín de Porres (Pacasmayo):
Avenida Naranjal - Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Pacasmayo - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Dominicos - Avenida José Granda - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Jirón Diego Córdova de Salinas - Jr. Virú - Avenida Tacna - Av Garcilaso de la Vega - Avenida Arequipa - Avenida Jorge Basadre - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Aviación - Avenida Alfredo Benavides - Avenida Ayacucho - Jirón Doña Delmira - Jirón Combate de Iquique - Avenida Prolongación Paseo La Castellana - Jirón Combate de Angamos - Jr. San Pedrito - Avenida Franklin Roosevelt - Avenida Jorge Chávez - Plaza Butters - Jirón Lima - Jirón Pedro Herouard - Avenida Prolongación El Sol Este - Avenida El Sol Este - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Armendáriz - Avenida José Larco - Avenida Arequipa - Avenida Garcilaso de la Vega - Avenida Tacna - Avenida Prolongación Tacna - Avenida Francisco Pizarro - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Avenida José Granda - Avenida
Los Dominicos - Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Naranjal.
Direction: Pacasmayo → Pacasmayo
Direction: Pacasmayo → Pacasmayo
Comments :