Trajectory of the route on the map
Sarita Colonia
→
Marcos Puente Llanos
Sarita Colonia → Marcos Puente Llanos
Marcos Puente Llanos → Sarita Colonia
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sarita Colonia → Marcos Puente Llanos
Marcos Puente Llanos → Sarita Colonia
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:55 every 7 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus IM33
Itinerary:
Hacia Ate:
Avenida Víctor Raúl Haya de La Torre - Avenida A - Carretera Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Morales Duarez - Jirón Chota - Avenida de La Alameda - Calle Circunvalación - Calle Túpac Amaru - Avenida La Chalaca - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Húsares de Junín - Avenida Edgardo Rebagliati - Jirón Domingo Cueto - Jirón Manuel Castañeda - Avenida México - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida José de La Riva Agüero - Avenida César Vallejo - Calle María Parado de Bellido - Calle Ciro Alegría - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida Los Virreyes - Avenida Los Ángeles - Avenida Metropolitana - Prolongación Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Calle Marcos Puente Llanos.
Hacia el Callao:
Calle Marcos Puente Llanos - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Prolongación Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Metropolitana - Avenida Los Ángeles - Avenida Los Virreyes - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Calle Enrique Quintana - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Avenida César Vallejo - Avenida José de La Riva Agüero - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida México - Calle Teodoro Cárdenas - Avenida Álvarez de Arenales - Jirón Domingo Cueto - Avenida Edgardo Rebagliati - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida Cuba - Avenida República Dominicana - Avenida Brasil - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Santa Bernardita - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides - Avenida Insurgentes - Avenida Argentina - Avenida El Sol - Calle Túpac Amaru - Avenida Aeropuerto - Calle Apurímac - Calle Circunvalación - Avenida de La Alameda - Jirón Chota - Carretera Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida A - Avenida Víctor Raúl Haya de La Torre.
Operator:
Transportes Pesqueros S.A.
Additional Information:
Transportes Pesqueros S.A.
Ruta IM33 (Callao - Ate)
Seudónimo: La 129B
Códigos Anteriores: C129M - Ruta 39
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 34.23 km
Stops: 93
Trip distance №2: 36.92 km
Stops: 104
Direction: Sarita Colonia → Marcos Puente Llanos
Direction: Marcos Puente Llanos → Sarita Colonia
Comments :