Trajectory of the route on the map
Grifo Lubricantes
→
Belisario Flores
Grifo Lubricantes → Belisario Flores
Cápac Yupanqui → Grifo Lubricantes
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
04:30 - 22:00 every 20 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus IM35
Itinerary:
Hacia Lince:
Avenida Los Arquitectos - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida Edgardo Rebagliati - Jirón Garcilaso de La Vega.
Hacia Ventanilla:
Jirón León Velarde - Jirón Pachacútec - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Los Arquitectos.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Virgen de La Puerta S.A.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 38.06 km
Stops: 75
Trip distance №2: 39.48 km
Stops: 77
Direction: Grifo Lubricantes → Belisario Flores
Direction: Cápac Yupanqui → Grifo Lubricantes
Comments :