Trajectory of the route on the map
Maleykovshchizna RK
→
Shkola №9
Maleykovshchizna RK → Shkola №9
Shkola №9 → Maleykovshchizna RK
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Maleykovshchizna RK → Shkola №9
Shkola №9 → Maleykovshchizna RK
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:24, 07:34, 08:08, 13:24, 17:33, 18:51
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
07:36, 08:46, 10:29, 13:26
Itinerary:
Letnaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Zarechnaya) - ulitsa Kamyshovaya - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Krasnova - ulitsa Shevchenko - ulitsa Trukhanova - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - ulitsa Adama Mitskevicha - ulitsa Chernyakhovskogo - ulitsa 8 Marta - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Adama Mitskevicha - ulitsa Kachana - avtodoroga R89
Operator:
OAO "Grodnooblavtotrans" filial "Avtobusnyy park №2"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.05 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 9.84 km
Stops: 17
Direction: Maleykovshchizna RK → Shkola №9
Direction: Shkola №9 → Maleykovshchizna RK
Comments :