Trajectory of the route on the map
Hab Pantai Hillpark
→
Hab Pantai Hillpark
(Pantai Hillpark - Pasar Seni)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hab Pantai Hillpark → Hab Pantai Hillpark (Pantai Hillpark - Pasar Seni)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 821
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 15.7 km
Stops: 37
Additional Information:
-
Itinerary:
Jalan Pantai Permai 13 - Jalan Pantai Murni - Jalan Pantai Permai - Lebuhraya NPE - Jalan Bangsar - Jalan Rakyat - Jalan Tun Sambanthan - Jalan Tun Tan Cheng Lock - Jalan Tun Sambanthan - Jalan Sultan Abdul Samad - Jalan Rakyat - Jalan Bangsar - Lebuhraya NPE - Jalan Pantai Permai - Jalan Pantai Murni - Jalan Pantai Permai 13
Direction: Hab Pantai Hillpark → Hab Pantai Hillpark
Comments :