Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsіya Kriviy Rіg-Golovniy
→
Surіkoviy zavod
stantsіya Kriviy Rіg-Golovniy → Surіkoviy zavod
Surіkoviy zavod → st. Kriviy Rіg-Golovniy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsіya Kriviy Rіg-Golovniy → Surіkoviy zavod
Surіkoviy zavod → st. Kriviy Rіg-Golovniy
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
04:51 - 21:53 every 24 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 9
Itinerary:
Bashirskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Igorya Sikorskogo (byv.Krylenko) - Kokchetavskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Domnostroiteley - ulitsa Sobonosti (byv.Kosiora) - Svyatogeorgievskaya ulitsa (byv.Ryazanova) - ulitsa Otchizny - ulitsa Krivorozhstali (byv.Ordzhonikidze) - ulitsa Tsimlyanskogo - Aktsionernaya ulitsa
Operator:
Skorostnoy tramvay Krivogo Roga
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.37 km
Stops: 26
Trip distance №2: 13.4 km
Stops: 26
Direction: stantsіya Kriviy Rіg-Golovniy → Surіkoviy zavod
Direction: Surіkoviy zavod → st. Kriviy Rіg-Golovniy
Comments :