Trajectory of the route on the map
Fahrettin Altay
→
Halkapınar
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Fahrettin Altay → Halkapınar
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 00:00 every 8 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway T2 (Konak Tramvayı)
Fare:
3 ₺ (Student :1,80 ₺) ₺
Itinerary:
Fahrettin Altay Meydanı - Şehit Binbaşı Ali Resmi Tufan Caddesi - Mustafa Kemal Sahil Bulvarı - Atatürk Caddesi - Cumhuriyet Bulvarı - Gazi Bulvarı - Şair Eşref Bulvarı - Atatürk Caddesi - 1491. Sokak - Şehitler Caddesi - Halkapınar
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.43 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Fahrettin Altay → Halkapınar
Comments :