Trajectory of the route on the map
Ultimo
→
Ultimo
(Alimentadora Cerro Libre)
(Alimentadora Conde Bajo)
(Alimentadora Conde Chico)
Ultimo → Ultimo
Ultimo → Ultimo
Entrada Cerro Libre →
Camino a Santa Maria (Alimentadora Cerro Libre)
Paradero A Conde Chico →
Loreto (Alimentadora Conde Bajo)
Paradero A Conde Chico →
Loreto (Alimentadora Conde Chico)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ultimo → Ultimo
Ultimo → Ultimo
See more trips
Entrada Cerro Libre → Camino a Santa Maria (Alimentadora Cerro Libre)
Paradero A Conde Chico → Loreto (Alimentadora Conde Bajo)
Paradero A Conde Chico → Loreto (Alimentadora Conde Chico)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:00 every 8 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus IM16
Itinerary:
Hacia Imperial:
Avenida Bolognesi - Jirón Loreto - Avenida Independencia - Camino a Santa María - Avenida Mariano Ramos - Avenida La Mar - Jirón Manco Capac - Avenida 28 de Julio - Jirón Huancayo - Jirón 15 de Noviembre
Hacia Santa María Alta:
Jirón 15 de Noviembre - Jirón Manco Cápac - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida Circunvalación - Carretera a Nuevo Imperial - Avenida Mariano Ramos - Camino Santa María - Avenida Independencia - Avenida Bolognesi
Operator:
Santísima Cruz S.A.
Additional Information:
Ruta IM16 [Nuevo Imperial - Imperial]
Autorizada por la Municipalidad de Cañete
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.53 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 6.82 km
Stops: 25
Trip distance №3: 1.12 km
Stops: 7
Trip distance №4: 2.65 km
Stops: 3
Trip distance №5: 1.64 km
Stops: 3
Direction: Ultimo → Ultimo
Direction: Ultimo → Ultimo
Comments :