Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
10:10, 16:15, 18:30, 20:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 787a
Itinerary:
Rautatientori - Kaivokatu - Unioninkatu - Siltasaarenkatu - Hämeentie - Kustaa Vaasan tie - Lahdenväylä - Kulomäentie - Sipoontie - Jokivarrentie - Nikkiläntie - Iso Kylätie - Uudensillantie - Iso Kylätie - Mixintie - Pornaistentie - Helsingintie - Kirkkotie - Pornaistentie
Additional Information:
Sleduet tol'ko v Pornainen i Halkia
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 59.48 km
Stops: 50
Direction: Rautatientori → Halkia
Comments :