Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
14:25, 15:45
Type & Route Name:
Bus Gorno-Altaysk - Onguday
Itinerary:
Gorno-Altaysk - Rybalka - Souzga - Manzherok - Barangol - Ust'-Sema - Kamlak - Cherga - Myyuta - Topuchaya - Tuekta - Onguday
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 200.16 km
Stops: 12
Direction: Gorno-Altaysk → Onguday
Comments :