Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
17:20
Type & Route Name:
Bus Gorno-Altaysk - Artybash
Itinerary:
gorod Gorno-Altaysk (Kommunisticheskiy prospekt - Protochnaya ulitsa - Sotsialisticheskaya ulitsa - Barnaul'skaya ulitsa) - s. Kyzyl-Ozek (Sovetskaya ulitsa) - Teletskiy trakt - s. Karasuk(Molodezhnaya ulitsa) - Teletskiy trakt - s. Sugul (Podgornaya ulitsa - Poselkovaya ulitsa) - Teletskiy trakt - s. Paspaul (Traktovaya ulitsa) - Teletskiy trakt - s. Levinka (Naberezhnaya ulitsa) - Teletskiy trakt - s. Choya (Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Pushkina - Lesnaya ulitsa) - Teletskiy trakt - s. Uskuch (Tsentral'naya ulitsa) - Teletskiy trakt - s. Kebezen' (Promartel'naya ulitsa - Tsentral'naya ulitsa) - Teletskiy trakt - s. Artybash (Yurtokskaya ulitsa - Beregovaya ulitsa - Teletskaya ulitsa)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 157.88 km
Stops: 15
Direction: Gorno-Altaysk → Artybash
Comments :