Trajectory of the route on the map
Tsentr
→
Primorskiy / konechnaya
Tsentr → Primorskiy / konechnaya
Primorskiy / konechnaya → Tsentr
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:03 - 23:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 106 (4) (Feodosiya - Primorskiy)
Itinerary:
Sovetskaya ulitsa - Ukrainskaya ulitsa, ulitsa Kuybysheva (obratno: ulitsa Pobedy, Sovetskaya ulitsa) - ulitsa Pobedy - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Fed'ko - Kerchenskoe shosse - Beregovoe - Primorskiy (Kerchenskaya ulitsa - Yuzhnaya ulitsa - Yubileynaya ulitsa - Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa - Kerchenskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Prosveshcheniya (obratno: ulitsa Gagarina))
Operator:
GUP RK "Krymtrolleybus"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 25.59 km
Stops: 31
Trip distance №2: 17.96 km
Stops: 31
Direction: Tsentr → Primorskiy / konechnaya
Direction: Primorskiy / konechnaya → Tsentr
Comments :