Trajectory of the route on the map
Pereulok Maksimova
→
Sovkhoz "Luch"
Pereulok Maksimova → Sovkhoz "Luch"
Sovkhoz "Luch" → Pereulok Maksimova
Pereulok Maksimova → Avtostantsiya № 2
Avtostantsiya № 2 → Pereulok Maksimova
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pereulok Maksimova → Sovkhoz "Luch"
Sovkhoz "Luch" → Pereulok Maksimova
See more trips
Pereulok Maksimova → Avtostantsiya № 2
Avtostantsiya № 2 → Pereulok Maksimova
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:36, 08:21, 10:09, 13:17, 14:58, 16:59
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:36, 08:21, 13:17
Type & Route Name:
Bus 416 (Khmelinets - Solidarnost')
Itinerary:
ulitsa Maksimova - pereulok Maksimova (tol'ko tuda) - Zadonskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Yana Fabritsiusa - ulitsa Ordzhonikidze - ulitsa Pushkina (obratno: Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lermontova) - ulitsa Kommunarov - Moskovskoe shosse - Sovetskaya ulitsa (Khmelinets)
Operator:
OAO "Lipetskie avtobusnye linii"
Additional Information:
Po transportnoy/bankovskoy karte: 23 rubley
(prigorodnyy marshrut po gorodskim tarifam)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.13 km
Stops: 25
Trip distance №2: 16.67 km
Stops: 24
Trip distance №3: 11.87 km
Stops: 24
Trip distance №4: 12.25 km
Stops: 22
Direction: Pereulok Maksimova → Sovkhoz "Luch"
Direction: Sovkhoz "Luch" → Pereulok Maksimova
Comments :