Trajectory of the route on the map
Laisvės aikštė
→
Ateities st.
Laisvės aikštė → Ateities st.
Ateities st. → Laisvės aikštė
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Laisvės aikštė → Ateities st.
Ateities st. → Laisvės aikštė
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:07, 06:32, 06:39, 13:10, 14:55, 16:47
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:32, 10:10, 13:11, 15:50
Itinerary:
Laisvės aikštė - T. Kosciuškos - Maironio g. - Parko tiltas - Aušros g. - Šlaito g. - Aušros g. - Veisiejų g. - Ateities g. - Ateities st.
Operator:
UAB "Kautra" Druskininkų filialas
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 3.52 km
Stops: 7
Trip distance №2: 3.77 km
Stops: 8
Direction: Laisvės aikštė → Ateities st.
Direction: Ateities st. → Laisvės aikštė
Comments :