Trajectory of the route on the map
Shkola №13
→
Ulitsa Kirova (Kollektivnyy sad «Gornyak»)
Shkola №13 → Ulitsa Kirova (Kollektivnyy sad «Gornyak»)
Ulitsa Kirova (Kollektivnyy sad «Gornyak») → Shkola №13
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shkola №13 → Ulitsa Kirova (Kollektivnyy sad «Gornyak»)
Ulitsa Kirova (Kollektivnyy sad «Gornyak») → Shkola №13
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:40, 14:00, 17:10, 18:10
Itinerary:
ulitsa Yunosti - ulitsa Sivkova - ulitsa 50 let VLKSM - ulitsa Mira (obratno: ulitsa Kosmonavtov) - ulitsa Yunosti - Rechnoy pereulok - ulitsa Chkalova - ulitsa Lukoyanova - ulitsa Gastello - Chunzhinskiy pereulok - ulitsa Kirova - pereulok Kol'tsova - ulitsa Koshcheeva
Operator:
OAO "Chusovskoe ATP"
Additional Information:
Reys v 22:00 ot ostanovki «Ulitsa Kirova» vypolnyaetsya ezhednevno kak marshrut №4.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.81 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №2: 7.08 km
Stops: 13
Direction: Shkola №13 → Ulitsa Kirova (Kollektivnyy sad «Gornyak»)
Direction: Ulitsa Kirova (Kollektivnyy sad «Gornyak») → Shkola №13
Comments :