Trajectory of the route on the map
Hlavná stanica (D)
→
Jasovská
Hlavná stanica (D) → Jasovská
Jasovská → Hlavná stanica
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hlavná stanica (D) → Jasovská
Jasovská → Hlavná stanica
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
23:30, 00:00, 00:30, 01:30, 02:30, 03:30, 04:30
Type & Route Name:
Bus N93
Itinerary:
Námestie Franza Liszta - Štefánikova - Staromestská - Most SNP - Panónska cesta - Bratská - Smolenická - Budatínska - Vyšehradská - Jantárová cesta - Betliarska - Dolnozemská cesta - Panónska cesta (obratno: Jasovská)
Operator:
Dopravný podnik Bratislava, a. s.
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.19 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №2: 10.43 km
Stops: 21
Direction: Hlavná stanica (D) → Jasovská
Direction: Jasovská → Hlavná stanica
Comments :