Trajectory of the route on the map
s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt
→
Avtostantsiya "Samara"
s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt → Avtostantsiya "Samara"
Avtostantsiya "Samara" → s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt
Samara, Ploshchad' imeni Kirova → s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt → Avtostantsiya "Samara"
Avtostantsiya "Samara" → s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt
See more trips
Samara, Ploshchad' imeni Kirova → s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:05, 11:00, 15:00, 17:40
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30, 09:00, 11:00, 14:00, 16:00, 19:00
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 516 (Bogatoe - Samara)
Itinerary:
Bogatoe - Pechenino - Fedorovka - Tsentral'nyy - Malaya Malyshevka - Krasnosamarskoe - Mikhaylovskiy - Bobrovka - Ust'-Kinel'skiy - Sovety - Alekseevka - Samara
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 97.55 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 97.34 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №3: 90.08 km
Stops: 15
Direction: s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt → Avtostantsiya "Samara"
s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt s. Bogatoe, Yubileynaya ulitsa s. Pechineno, povorot s. Fedorovka, povorot p. Tsentral'nyy, povorot Malaya Malyshevka, povorot s. Krasnosamarskoe, povorot p. Mikhaylovskiy s. Bobrovka, 2-ya Ostanovka Bobrovka, 1-ya Ostanovka p. Ust'-Kinel'skiy, povorot p. Sovety, povorot/32 km Nizhnyaya Alekseevka Srednyaya Alekseevka Khlebozavod № 5 Ploshchad' imeni Kirova Ulitsa Pobedy Dom Pechati Avtostantsiya "Samara" Direction: Avtostantsiya "Samara" → s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt
Avtostantsiya "Samara" Stantsiya Metro "Pobeda" Ploshchad' imeni Kirova Khlebozavod № 5 Srednyaya Alekseevka Nizhnyaya Alekseevka p. Sovety, povorot/ 32 km Ust'-Kinel'skiy, povorot Bobrovka, 1-ya Ostanovka Bobrovka, 2-ya Ostanovka p. Mikhaylovskiy s. Krasnosamarskoe, povorot Malaya Malyshevka, povorot p. Tsentral'nyy, povorot s. Fedorovka, povorot s. Pechineno, povorot s. Bogatoe, Yubileynaya ulitsa s. Bogatoe, Kassovyy Punkt Comments :