Trajectory of the route on the map
Virchow-Klinikum
→
S Warschauer Straße
Virchow-Klinikum → S Warschauer Straße
Revaler Straße → Virchow-Klinikum
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Virchow-Klinikum → S Warschauer Straße
Revaler Straße → Virchow-Klinikum
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
00:28 - 00:12 every 12 min
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
00:28 - 00:12 every 14 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
00:28 - 00:12 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway M13
Itinerary:
Seestraße - Osloer Straße - Bornholmer Straße - Caligariplatz -Prenzlauer Promenade - Landhansstraße - Antonplatz - Berliner Allee - Indira-Gandhi-Straße - Weißenseer Weg - Roederplatz -Möllendorffstraße - Loeperplatz - Scharnweberstraße - Weichselstraße - Holteistraße - Warschauer Straße
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.19 km
Stops: 37
Trip distance №2: 16.01 km
Stops: 36
Direction: Virchow-Klinikum → S Warschauer Straße
Direction: Revaler Straße → Virchow-Klinikum
Comments :