Trajectory of the route on the map
Rynok "Sharyn"
→
MZhK "Astana"
Rynok "Sharyn" → MZhK "Astana"
MZhK "Astana" → Rynok "Sharyn"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Sharyn" → MZhK "Astana"
MZhK "Astana" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:55 - 21:09 every 17 min
Itinerary:
Shosse Alash - prospekt Bogenbay batyra - prospekt Respubliki - prospekt Kabanbay batyra (obratno: pereulok Tashenova - ulitsa Tashenova) - ulitsa Sarayshyk - ulitsa Mukhamedkhanova - ulitsa Aytmatova - Korgal'zhinskoe shosse - ulitsa Isatay batyra - ulitsa Dospanbet zhyrau - ulitsa Bengazy Dandibay - ulitsa Kashaubaeva - ulitsa Syrym batyra (razvorot) - ulitsa Kashaubaeva - ulitsa Ukili Ybyray - ulitsa E-901 - ulitsa Aktamberdy zhyrau (obratno: Aktamberdy zhyrau - ulitsa Aygyrzhau - ulitsa Kozhabergen zhyrau - ulitsa E-901)
Operator:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
Additional Information:
Oplata transportnoy kartoy 90 tenge
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 29.65 km
Stops: 52
Trip distance №2: 32.42 km
Stops: 57
Direction: Rynok "Sharyn" → MZhK "Astana"
Direction: MZhK "Astana" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Comments :