मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Ostashkovskaya ulitsa
→
Platforma Los'
Ostashkovskaya ulitsa → Platforma Los'
Platforma Los' → Ostashkovskaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ostashkovskaya ulitsa → Platforma Los'
Platforma Los' → Ostashkovskaya ulitsa
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:19 - 18:01 every 18 min
18:01 - 01:04 every 35 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:18 - 20:47 every 21 min
20:47 - 00:52 every 35 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 181
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Eniseyskaya ulitsa (tol'ko k Ostashkovskoy ulitse) - Shirokaya ulitsa - Zarevyy proezd - proezd Shokal'skogo - proezd Dezhneva - ulitsa Menzhinskogo - ulitsa Letchika Babushkina - Tayninskaya ulitsa - Startovaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Malygina) - Anadyrskiy proezd
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Severo-Vostochnyy")
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.79 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 9.94 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
स्टॉप्स: Ostashkovskaya ulitsa → Platforma Los'
स्टॉप्स: Platforma Los' → Ostashkovskaya ulitsa
टिप्पणियाँ :