मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Metro "Sokol"
→
Bol'nitsa № 67
Metro "Sokol" → Bol'nitsa № 67
Bol'nitsa № 67 → Metro "Sokol"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Metro "Sokol" → Bol'nitsa № 67
Bol'nitsa № 67 → Metro "Sokol"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 19:51 every 8 min
19:51 - 21:21 every 15 min
21:21 - 22:01 every 20 min
22:01 - 22:31 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 07:30 every 15 min
07:30 - 21:11 every 11 min
21:11 - 22:56 every 15 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 691k
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Peschanaya ulitsa - ulitsa Alabyana - ulitsa Narodnogo Opolcheniya - prospekt Marshala Zhukova (tol'ko ot bol'nitsy № 67) - Karamyshevskiy proezd (tol'ko ot bol'nitsy № 67) - Karamyshevskaya naberezhnaya
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OAO "Gruppa Avtolayn" (OOO "Transavtoliz")
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Marshrut ne yavlyaetsya kol'tsevym.
S 16 iyunya 2021 goda marshrut 691k perenumerovan v
291 .
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.32 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 6.5 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 17
स्टॉप्स: Metro "Sokol" → Bol'nitsa № 67
स्टॉप्स: Bol'nitsa № 67 → Metro "Sokol"
टिप्पणियाँ :