8b4b3b6f-7a8f-4f5d-9b5a-c8662e9d3941
Payment method - Bilhete Unitário EMTU
/en/
en
true
Route Planner
Routes
Public Transport Routes
Fare payment methods
All countries
User guide
Sign in
EN
Route Planner
Routes
Menu
Route Planner
→
Public Transport Routes
→
Fare payment methods
→
Bilhete Unitário EMTU
Bilhete Unitário EMTU
Description
Aceito nos ônibus e trólebus das linhas do Corredor Metropolitano São Mateus - Jabaquara. Válido para uma viagem.
Website link (Payment provider):
http://www.emtu.sp.gov.br/EMTU/Site/recarga-bilhetes/
Number of routes (8)
Sao Paulo
284 (São Paulo (Terminal São Mateus) - Santo André)
Diadema (Sao Paulo)
287 (Santo André - Diadema)
290 (Diadema - São Paulo (Terminal Jabaquara))
287P (Diadema (Terminal Piraporinha) - Santo André)
Sao Bernardo do Campo
286 (São Bernardo do Campo (Terminal Ferrazópolis) - Santo André)
288 (São Bernardo do Campo (Terminal Ferrazópolis) - São Paulo (Terminal Jabaquara))
285 (São Paulo (Terminal São Mateus) - São Bernardo do Campo (Terminal Ferrazópolis))
288P (São Bernardo do Campo (Terminal Ferrazópolis) - Diadema (Terminal Piraporinha))
English
Español
Português
Русский
Deutsch
Français
Türkçe
中文
العربية
हिन्दी