Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
→
Terminal da Praia Grande (1E)
Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor) → Terminal da Praia Grande (1E)
Terminal da Praia Grande (1E) → Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor) → Terminal da Praia Grande (1E)
Terminal da Praia Grande (1E) → Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus SU-T980 (L2)
Itinerary:
[Maiobão | São Francisco | João Paulo]
Avenida 12 - MA-201 - Pátio Norte Shopping - Forquilha - Cohab - Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac - Angelim - Bequimão - Vinhais - Curva do 90 - Cohafuma - Renascença - São Francisco - Avenida Beira-Mar - Terminal Praia Grande - Rua das Cajazeiras - Monte Castelo - João Paulo - Outeiro da Cruz - Anil - Planalto Pingão
Operator:
Agência Estadual de Mobilidade Urbana e Serviços Públicos
Additional Information:
Linha semiurbana troncal
Parte do Sistema Metropolitano
Operada pela Viação Primor e Taguatur
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 24.28 km
Stops: 63
Trip distance №2: 21.78 km
Stops: 61
Direction: Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor) → Terminal da Praia Grande (1E)
Direction: Terminal da Praia Grande (1E) → Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
Comments :