Trajectory of the route on the map
Szpital Okulistyczny
→
Lesisko
Szpital Okulistyczny → Lesisko
Lesisko → Szpital Okulistyczny
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Szpital Okulistyczny → Lesisko
Lesisko → Szpital Okulistyczny
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:05, 06:25, 08:00, 09:30, 13:10, 14:40, 16:20
Type & Route Name:
Bus 149
Itinerary:
Szpital Okulistyczny - Kantorowicka - Kocmyrzowska - Wańkowicza - al. Solidarności - pl. Centralny im. R. Reagana - al. Jana Pawła II - Ptaszyckiego - Igołomska - Giedroycia - Podbipięty - Lesisko
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.53 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 13.35 km
Stops: 17
Direction: Szpital Okulistyczny → Lesisko
Direction: Lesisko → Szpital Okulistyczny
Comments :