Trajectory of the route on the map
Hopeatien palv.talo
→
Munkkivuoren ostosk.
Hopeatien palv.talo → Munkkivuoren ostosk.
Munkkivuoren ostosk. → Hopeatien palv.talo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hopeatien palv.talo → Munkkivuoren ostosk.
Munkkivuoren ostosk. → Hopeatien palv.talo
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
07:45 - 16:36 every 70 min
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
09:50 - 16:57 every 70 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 31
Itinerary:
Hopeatie - Kaupintie - Kantelettarentie - Laulukuja - Näyttelijäntie - Ida Aalbergin tie - Aino Acktén tie - Eliel Saarisen tie - Nuijamiestentie - Huovitie - Ilkantie - Tunnelitie - Laajasuontie - Nuijamiestentie - Vespertie - Steniuksentie - Kylänevantie - Kivihaantie - Hakamäentie - Vihdintie - Lapinmäentie - Ansarintie - Vanha Viertotie - Huopalahdentie - Ulvilantie -Naantalintie - Raumantie
Operator:
Taksikuljetus Oy
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.95 km
Stops: 34
Trip distance №2: 11.03 km
Stops: 32
Direction: Hopeatien palv.talo → Munkkivuoren ostosk.
Direction: Munkkivuoren ostosk. → Hopeatien palv.talo
Comments :