Trajectory of the route on the map
OPMS-42
→
Ulitsa Petra Stolypina, 17
OPMS-42 → Ulitsa Petra Stolypina, 17
Ulitsa Petra Stolypina → OPMS-42
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
OPMS-42 → Ulitsa Petra Stolypina, 17
Ulitsa Petra Stolypina → OPMS-42
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 22:00 every 24 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 77
Itinerary:
ulitsa OPMS-42 - Eniseyskaya ulitsa - Kopeyskoe shosse - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Dovatora - ulitsa Khudyakova - ulitsa Engel'sa - ulitsa Truda - Severo-Krymskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Brat'ev Kashirinykh - ulitsa Chicherina - prospekt Pobedy - Novogradskiy prospekt - ulitsa Petra Stolypina
Operator:
Gruppa kompaniy "Taksi-Servis" (OOO "Kopeyskoe Marshrutnoe Taksi")
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 27.9 km
Stops: 41
Trip distance №2: 27.87 km
Stops: 40
Direction: OPMS-42 → Ulitsa Petra Stolypina, 17
Direction: Ulitsa Petra Stolypina → OPMS-42
Comments :