Trajectory of the route on the map
Ulitsa Mamina
→
Bol'nitsa ChTPZ
Ulitsa Mamina → Bol'nitsa ChTPZ
Bol'nitsa ChTPZ → Ulitsa Mamina
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Mamina → Bol'nitsa ChTPZ
Bol'nitsa ChTPZ → Ulitsa Mamina
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 22:15 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 32
Itinerary:
5-ya Elektrovoznaya ulitsa -
Novorossiyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gagarina - Kopeyskoe shosse - ulitsa Rozhdestvenskogo - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Geroev Tankograda - ulitsa Komarova - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Bazhova - ulitsa Tankistov - 2-ya Shcherbakovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mamina
Operator:
Gruppa kompaniy "Kumir-Avtolayn" (OOO "Kumir-Avtolayn")
Additional Information:
ranee 23
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.88 km
Stops: 28
Trip distance №2: 13.35 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Ulitsa Mamina → Bol'nitsa ChTPZ
Direction: Bol'nitsa ChTPZ → Ulitsa Mamina
Comments :