Trajectory of the route on the map
Ulitsa Mamina
→
Bol'nitsa ChTPZ
Ulitsa Mamina → Bol'nitsa ChTPZ
Bol'nitsa ChTPZ → Ulitsa Mamina
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Mamina → Bol'nitsa ChTPZ
Bol'nitsa ChTPZ → Ulitsa Mamina
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 23
Itinerary:
ulitsa Mamina - 2-ya Shcherbakovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tankistov - ulitsa Bazhova - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Komarova - ulitsa Geroev Tankograda - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Rozhdestvenskogo - Kopeyskoe shosse - ulitsa Gagarina - Novorossiyskaya ulitsa - 5-ya Elektrovoznaya ulitsa
Operator:
OOO "Kumir-Avtolayn"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.13 km
Stops: 28
Trip distance №2: 13.38 km
Stops: 28
Direction: Ulitsa Mamina → Bol'nitsa ChTPZ
Direction: Bol'nitsa ChTPZ → Ulitsa Mamina
Comments :